Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 204825

204825
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9eb/9veo580dfco2x2u2222ptwi9gltwl5tu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Bungalows for sale in the area of Sea Caves, Pegeia, Paphos. The luxury residential complex consists of 3 designer bungalow villas. The project combines modern architecture, panoramic glazing and natural materials. The house has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen and a living room, direct access to a private pool, and a rooftop terrace with sea views. The plot has a garage for 2 cars, a landscaped garden with automatic irrigation. Solar panels are installed.

The complex is located in a quiet, green area with a low density of buildings. A combination of privacy and proximity to infrastructure. Near Akamas National Park. Cap St. George 5★ Hotel and Resort is 3 minutes away, Coral Bay Beach, TLC International School is 5 minutes away, Paphos city center is 20 minutes away, Paphos Airport is 35 minutes away. Premium restaurants by the sea, shops and supermarkets, schools and services, and coastal walking paths are located nearby. Ideal for permanent residence, vacation or investment.

Read more
Object
№204825
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Land area:
865 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
660 000 EUR + VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:17
204825
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Interesting